назад на стор≥нку про школи

The Xth Theriological School:
respondents and participants

 

topic of the Xth School
 
first circular
programme
round tables
registration
proceedings
respondents

бланк реЇстрац≥њ учасника школи

 

 

Respondents

Collegues whose names are marked with red colour confirmed their participation in the School.

 

 

Collegues which confirmed their particapation

  • Antonets Nadiya (Dniprovsko-Orilsky Natural Reserve): zapoved@ff.dsu.dp.ua Ч registered 14.07.2003
  • Artamonov Vladislav Ч registered 18.09.2003
  • Artov Andriy (Crimean Association "Ecology and World"): artov_a@ekomir.crimea.ua Ч registered 21.09.2003
  • Arutjunjan Levon Ч registered 12.09.2003
  • Atamas Natasha (Kyiv) Ч registered 21.09.2003
  • Avdejev Anatoliy (Kharkiv) Ч registered 16.09.2003
  • Bashta Taras (Institute of Ecology of Carpathians): atbashta@polynet.lviv.ua Ч registered 19.08.2003
  • Bobkova Oksana (Schmalhausen Institute of Zoology): speleobat@mail.ru Ч registered 09.09.2003
  • Borovyk Evgen (Luhansk Natural Reserve of NASU, "Streltsovska Step" Devision): borovyk@mail.ru Ч registered 01.09.2003
  • Burdo Elena (International Solomoniv University): l_bourdeaux@svitonline.com Ч registered 07.09.2003
  • Denisova Olena (Ternopil National University) Ч registered 04.08.2003
  • Didyk Juliya (Schmalhausen Institute of Zoology, Kyiv):julia__didyk@rambler.ru Ч registered 04.08.2003
  • Dobridenev Andrei (Central Forest Natural Reserve) :dobr_a_i@mail.ru Ч registered 11.09.2003
  • Drobotun Olena (Opened University "Ukraine"): hegi@khust.net Ч registered 08.09.2003
  • Dulitsky Alfred (Crimean antiplague station, Simpheropol): [see "Goldin"] Ч organizing committee
  • Dykyj Ihor: zoomus@franko.lviv.ua Ч organizing committee Ч registered 12.08.2003
  • Evstaf'ev Igor (Crimean antiplague station, Simpheropol): Ч registered 15.09.2003
  • Gerus Katja (Institute of zoology, Kyiv): igerus@alfacom.net Ч pre-registered 12.06.2003
  • Gladkevych Sergij: photoanimals@ukr.net Ч pre-registered 14.06.2003
  • Godlevska Lena (Institute of Zoology, Kyiv): dc@isppe.freenet.kiev.ua Ч organizing committee
  • Gol'din Pavel (Taurian University, Simpheropol): oblako@home.cris.net Ч organizing committee
  • Grischenko Anna (Nizhyn Pedagogical University): [e-mail unknown] Ч registered 11.09.2003
  • Kashtal'yan Aleksandr (Institute of Zoology of NAS of Belarus): A_Kashtalian@tut.by Ч registered 02.09.2003
  • Kedrov Boris (Nizhyn Pedagogical University): kedrov@nezhin.ukrsat.com Ч registered 11.09.2003
  • Kravchenko Marina (Kharkiv National University) Ч registered 26.09.2003
  • Kondratenko Olexandr (Lugansk University): [no e-mail] Ч pre-registered 18.08.2003
  • Kuzmenko Juriy (Desnyansko-Starogutsky National park): nppds@unet.net.ua Ч registered 30.09.2003
  • Kyseljuk Oleksandr (Carpathian National): сnnp@jar.if.ua Ч registered 18.08.2003
  • Litvinenko Sergei Ч registered 13.09.2003
  • Lobkov Vladimir (Zool. Mus. Odessa University): zoomuz@te.net.ua Ч registered 12.08.2003
  • Melnichenko Bogdan (Donetsk National University) Ч registered 03.09.2003
  • Merz lee Kin Ihor (Sumy National Pedagogical University): mirdao@mail.ru Ч registered
  • Mikhailova Sasha (Simpheropol): fondnis@crimea.com Ч organizing committee
  • Mishta Alina (Schmalhausen Institute of Zoology): alina-2@rambler.ru Ч registered 30.09.2003
  • Naglov Volodymyr (Kharkiv Sanitation and Epidemiological Station): naglov@univer.kharkov.ua Ч registered 17.08.2003
  • Nagy Zoltan (Transylvanian Museum Association, Romania): bigze@eme.ro Ч registered 16.08.2003
  • Owadowska Edyta (Poland): owadowska@kampinoski-pn.gov.pl Ч pre-registered 12.06.2003
  • Petrushenko Yaroslav (Schmalhausen Institute of Zoology): speleobat@mail.ru Ч registered 09.09.2003
  • Pilipenko Dmitriy (Donetsk) Ч registered 03.09.2003
  • Pokynchereda Vasyl (CBR, Rakhiv): ecoclub@rakhiv.ukrtel.net Ч pre-registered 16.06.2003
  • Postawa Tomasz (ISEZ, Krakow): postawa@isez.pan.krakow.pl Ч registered 01.09.2003
  • Rostova Valentina Ч registered 02.08.2003
  • Rozhenko Mykola (Odessa National University): zoomuz@te.net.ua (дл€ –оженка) Ч registered 2707.2003
  • Russin Michael (Kherson University): fin@selena.net.ua Ч registered 29.07.2003
  • Ruzhilenko Nadiya (Kaniv Natural Reserve): reserve@aquila.freenet.kiev.ua Ч registered 16.07.2003
  • Sapronova Evelina (Kharkiv National University) Ч registered 26.09.2003
  • Selyunina Zoya (Chernomorsky Biosphere Reserve): zapovidnyk@selena.kherson.ua Ч registered 22.07.2003
  • Sheshurak Pavlo (Nizhyn Pedagogical University): sheshurak@paper.ne.cg.ukrtel.net Ч registered 05.09.2003
  • Sirenko Viktor Ч registered 02.09.2003
  • Sitnikova Elena ("Bryansky Les@ Natural Reserve): zapole@online.debryansk.ru Ч registered 15.08.2003
  • Skorobogatov Evgeniy (Kharkiv) Ч registered 29.08.2003
  • Skrypchinsky Sergij (Kyiv Zoo): tupaja@mail.ru Ч registered 15.08.2003
  • Smagol Vitaliy (Mizhrichynsky Park) Ч registered 15.08.2003
  • Stryukov Alexandr A. (Taurida Nat. University, Simferopol): stryukov@tnu.crimea.ua - pre-registered 20.06.03
  • Suvorkin Mikhail (Dnipropetrovsk University): suvorkin73@mail.ru Ч registered 01.07.2003
  • Szanto Laszlo (Transylvanian Museum Association, Romania): szantolaci@yahoo.com Ч registered 16.09.2003
  • Taborska Malgorzata (Jagiellonian University, Krakow): tabor@eko.uj.edu.pl Ч pre-registered 12.08.2003
  • Taran Andrei (Nizhyn Pedagogical University): [e-mail unknown] Ч registered 11.09.2003
  • Timoshenko Vladimir Ч registered 05.09.2003
  • Tkach Genadiy (Kharkiv Sanitation and Epidemiological Station) Ч registered 21.08.2003
  • Tokarsky Viktor (Kharkiv National University) Ч registered 07.08.2003
  • Tovpinetz Nikolaj (Crimean SES, Simpheropol): mb087@scp.post.crimea.ua Ч organizing committee
  • Turaziani Georgiy (Kharkiv National University) Ч registered 26.09.2003
  • Tyschenko Volodymyr (National Agriculture University) Ч registered 26.08.2003
  • Vdovichenko Taras (Kharkiv National University) Ч registered 26.09.2003
  • Voblenko Oleksandr (Nizhyn Pedagogical University): [e-mail unknown] Ч registered 05.09.2003
  • Volokh Anatolij (Taurian Agrotechnical Academy): mpi@comint.net Ч registered 27.07.2003
  • Vyshnevsky Denis ("Ekocenter", Chornobyl): den_post@rambler.ru Ч registrered 10.09.2003
  • Umanets Nadiya (Hola Prystan-?): [e-mail unknown] Ч pre-registered __.07.2003
  • Yurakhno Mikhail V. (Taurida Nat. University, Simferopol): yurakhno@tnu.crimea.ua - pre-registered 20.06.03
  • Zagorodniuk Igor (Institute of Zoology, Kyiv): zoozag@yahoo.com Ч org. com., pre-reg 11.06.2003
  • Zaznoba Olesya (Nizhyn Pedagogical University): [e-mail unknown] Ч registered 11.09.2003
  • Zenina Inna (Prypyatskiy National Park, Belarus): A_Kashtalian@tut.by Ч registered 27.09.2003
  • Zorya Oleksandr (Kharkiv Sanitation and Epidemiological Station): oblses@online.kharkiv.com Ч registered 21.08.2003

 

=== renewed 27.09.2003 ===